-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ranj-e Bala

Map of Ranj-e Bala Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Randzhi-Bala,Ranj-e Bala,Ranj-e Bālā,رنج بالا, Ranj-e Bālā

Ranj-e Bala

Welcome to the Ranj-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ranj-e Bālā. See Ranj-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ranj-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ranj-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61324/62.36446
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:41
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Ranj-e Bala
  •  
Places near Ranj-e Bala
Ranj-e Bālā (0 km) Ranj-e Pā’īn (2 km) Pasāw (3.2 km) Pā’īn Kalā (4.2 km) Piyō (5.3 km) Bālā Kalā (5.4 km) Girānī (6.6 km) Chimōzay (6.9 km) Shākh-e Bālā-ye Kanisk (7.4 km) Lūkhak-e Kalān (8 km) Khwājahān (8.2 km) Sang-e Zard (8.4 km) Shākh-e Pā’īn-e Kanisk (8.9 km) Āshizaī (9 km) Ganjābād (9.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Naşrullāh (9.4 km) Abdāl Khān Qal‘ah (9.4 km) Shākh-e Mābayn-e Kanisk (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Ranj-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ranj-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ranj-e Bala, Afghanistan