Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dinow Kharabah

Map of Dinow Kharabah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Naw Kharabah,Deh Naw Kharābah,Dinaw Kharaba,Dinaw Kharabeh,Dinow Kharabah,Dinow Kharābah,Dīnaw Kharābeh,Razvaliny Dinau-Kharaba,دنو خرابه,ده نو خرابه,Ḏinaw Khaṟāba, Dinow Kharābah

Dinow Kharabah

Welcome to the Dinow Kharabah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dinow Kharābah. See Dinow Kharabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dinow Kharābah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dinow Kharabah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Dinow Kharabah
Places near Dinow Kharabah

Online Dating

Dinow Kharabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dinow Kharabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dinow Kharabah, Afghanistan