Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Aftadah Kelay

Map of Aftadah Kelay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aftada Kalay,Aftadah Kelay,Aftadakalay,Aftādah Kêlay,Aftāḏa Kalay,Oftadeh Kalay,Oftādeh Kalay,افتاده کلی, Aftādah Kêlay

Aftadah Kelay

Welcome to the Aftadah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aftādah Kêlay. See Aftadah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aftādah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Aftadah Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Aftadah Kelay
Places near Aftadah Kelay

Online Dating

Aftadah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aftadah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aftadah Kelay, Afghanistan