-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Mulla Fateh Qaryah

Map of Mulla Fateh Qaryah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Fateh Qaryeh,Mollā Fateḩ Qaryeh,Mulla Fateh Qarya,Mulla Fateh Qaryah,Mulla Fateh Qaryeh,Mulla-Fatekh-Kar'ya,Mulla-Fatekh-Kar’ya,Mullā Fateḩ Qaryah,Mullā Fateḩ Qaṟya,Mullā Fateḩ Qaṟyeh,ملا فتح قریه, Mullā Fateḩ Qaryah

Mulla Fateh Qaryah

Welcome to the Mulla Fateh Qaryah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Fateḩ Qaryah. See Mulla Fateh Qaryah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Fateḩ Qaryah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mulla Fateh Qaryah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55025/62.0688
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:26
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Mulla Fateh Qaryah
  •  
Places near Mulla Fateh Qaryah

Online Dating

Mulla Fateh Qaryah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Fateh Qaryah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Fateh Qaryah, Afghanistan