-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shah Nawaz Khan Karez

Map of Shah Nawaz Khan Karez Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Shakh-Navazkhan,Sah Nawaz Khan Karez,Shah Navaz Khan Kariz,Shah Nawaz Khan Karez,Shah Nawaz Khan Kariz,Shāh Navāz Khān Kārīz,Shāh Nawāz Khān Kārēz,Shāh Nawāz Khān Kārīz,Šah Nawāz Khān Kārēz,شاه نواز خان کارېز, Shāh Nawāz Khān Kārēz

Shah Nawaz Khan Karez

Welcome to the Shah Nawaz Khan Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Nawāz Khān Kārēz. See Shah Nawaz Khan Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Nawāz Khān Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shah Nawaz Khan Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56181/62.0855
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:05
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Shah Nawaz Khan Karez
  •  
Places near Shah Nawaz Khan Karez

Online Dating

Shah Nawaz Khan Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Nawaz Khan Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Nawaz Khan Karez, Afghanistan