-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Masow

Map of Masow Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masau,Masaw,Masow,msaw,مساو,مسو, Masow

Masow

Welcome to the Masow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Masow. See Masow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Masow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Masow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50143/62.03216
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Masow
  •  
Places near Masow

Online Dating

Masow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Masow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masow, Afghanistan