Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Showalga-ye Wasati

Map of Showalga-ye Wasati Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shah Walga Wasafi,Shaval'gakh-Vasati,Shaval’gakh-Vasati,Showalga-ye Wasati,Showālgā-ye Wasaţī,Shāh Wālgā Wasāfi,Sowalga Wasati,Šowālgā Wasāţī,شوالگا وسطی, Showālgā-ye Wasaţī

Showalga-ye Wasati

Welcome to the Showalga-ye Wasati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Showālgā-ye Wasaţī. See Showalga-ye Wasati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Showālgā-ye Wasaţī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Showalga-ye Wasati
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:17
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Showalga-ye Wasati
Places near Showalga-ye Wasati

Online Dating

Showalga-ye Wasati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Showalga-ye Wasati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Showalga-ye Wasati, Afghanistan