-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qal`ah-ye Wayranah-ye Mirza `Abd ur Rahman

Map of Qal`ah-ye Wayranah-ye Mirza `Abd ur Rahman Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal`a-i-Wayrana-i-Merza Abdur Rahman,Qal`ah-ye Wayranah-ye Mirza `Abd ur Rahman,Qal`eh-ye Viraneh-ye Mirza `Abd or Rahman,Qal`eh-ye Wayrana-i Merza Abdur Rahman,Qal‘a-i-Wayṟāna-i-Merzā Abḏuṟ Ṟaḩmān,Qal‘ah-ye Wayrānah-ye Mirzā ‘Abd ur Raḩmān,Qal‘eh-ye Vīrāneh-ye Mīrzā ‘Abd or Raḩmān,Qal‘eh-ye Wayrāna-i Merzā Abdur Raḩman,قلعۀ ویرانۀ مرزا عبد الرحمان, Qal‘ah-ye Wayrānah-ye Mirzā ‘Abd ur Raḩmān

Qal`ah-ye Wayranah-ye Mirza `Abd ur Rahman

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Wayranah-ye Mirza `Abd ur Rahman google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Wayrānah-ye Mirzā ‘Abd ur Raḩmān. See Qal`ah-ye Wayranah-ye Mirza `Abd ur Rahman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Wayrānah-ye Mirzā ‘Abd ur Raḩmān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Wayranah-ye Mirza `Abd ur Rahman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50499/62.26237
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Wayranah-ye Mirza `Abd ur Rahman
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Wayranah-ye Mirza `Abd ur Rahman

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Wayranah-ye Mirza `Abd ur Rahman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Wayranah-ye Mirza `Abd ur Rahman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Wayranah-ye Mirza `Abd ur Rahman, Afghanistan