Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Showalga Shamali

Map of Showalga Shamali Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shah Vala-ye Shomali,Shah Wala Shamali,Shaval'gakh-Shamadi,Shaval’gakh-Shamadi,Showalga Shamali,Showālgā Shamālī,Shāh Vālā-ye Shomālī,Shāh Wālā Shamāli,Sowalga Samali,Šowālgā Šamālī,شوالگا شمالی, Showālgā Shamālī

Showalga Shamali

Welcome to the Showalga Shamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Showālgā Shamālī. See Showalga Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Showālgā Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Showalga Shamali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:15
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Showalga Shamali
Places near Showalga Shamali

Online Dating

Showalga Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Showalga Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Showalga Shamali, Afghanistan