-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qal`ah-ye Gul Muhammad Khan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Gul Muhammad Khan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Gul'mukhammed-Khan,Kalayi-Gul’mukhammed-Khan,Qal`a-i-Gul Mohommad Khan,Qal`ah-ye Gul Muhammad Khan,Qal`eh-ye Gol Mohammad Khan,Qal`eh-ye Gul Mohommad Khan,Qal‘a-i-Gul Moḩommaḏ Khān,Qal‘ah-ye Gul Muḩammad Khān,Qal‘eh-ye Gol Moḩammad Khān,Qal‘eh-ye Gul Moḩommad Khān,قلعۀ گل محمد خان, Qal‘ah-ye Gul Muḩammad Khān

Qal`ah-ye Gul Muhammad Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Gul Muhammad Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Gul Muḩammad Khān. See Qal`ah-ye Gul Muhammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Gul Muḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Gul Muhammad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50455/62.26384
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Gul Muhammad Khan
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Gul Muhammad Khan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Gul Muhammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Gul Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Gul Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan