-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Bayraqi Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Bayraqi Baba Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayrakibaba,Ziarat-e Bayraqi Baba,Zyarate Bayraqi Baba,Zyāṟate Bayṟaqi Bābā,Zīārat-e Bayraqī Bābā,زیارت بیرقی بابا, Zīārat-e Bayraqī Bābā

Ziarat-e Bayraqi Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Bayraqi Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Bayraqī Bābā. See Ziarat-e Bayraqi Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Bayraqī Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Bayraqi Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50618/62.29577
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Bayraqi Baba
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Bayraqi Baba

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Bayraqi Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Bayraqi Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Bayraqi Baba, Afghanistan