-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Kharabah-ye Kaniskiha

Map of Karez-e Kharabah-ye Kaniskiha Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Kharabah-ye Kaniskiha,Kareze Kharaba-i-Kaneskiha,Kariz-e Kharaba-i-Kaneskika,Kariz-e Kharabeh-ye Kaneskiha,Kārēz-e Kharābah-ye Kaniskīhā,Kārīz-e Kharāba-i-Kaneskīkā,Kārīz-e Kharābeh-ye Kaneskihā,Kāṟēze Khaṟāba-i-Kaneskīhā,کارېز خرابه کنسکیها, Kārēz-e Kharābah-ye Kaniskīhā

Karez-e Kharabah-ye Kaniskiha

Welcome to the Karez-e Kharabah-ye Kaniskiha google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Kharābah-ye Kaniskīhā. See Karez-e Kharabah-ye Kaniskiha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Kharābah-ye Kaniskīhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e Kharabah-ye Kaniskiha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59031/62.3962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:52
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Karez-e Kharabah-ye Kaniskiha
  •  
Places near Karez-e Kharabah-ye Kaniskiha
Pā’īn Kalā (3.4 km) Ranj-e Bālā (3.9 km) Bālā Kalā (4.4 km) Ranj-e Pā’īn (4.5 km) Girānī (5.2 km) Pasāw (5.3 km) Piyō (5.7 km) Chimōzay (5.9 km) Shākh-e Bālā-ye Kanisk (6.8 km) Khwājahān (7.1 km) Ganjābād (7.2 km) Āshizaī (7.4 km) Abād (8.2 km) ‘Alāqadārī Bālā Bulūk (8.2 km) Alakōzaī (8.2 km) Shākh-e Pā’īn-e Kanisk (8.7 km) Shākh-e Mābayn-e Kanisk (9 km) Chimōzay (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Kharabah-ye Kaniskiha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Kharabah-ye Kaniskiha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Kharabah-ye Kaniskiha, Afghanistan