-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Ablaki

Map of Koh-e Ablaki Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ablaki,Koh-e Ablaki,Kohe Ablaki,Kuh-e Ablaki,Kōh-e Āblakī,Kūh-e Āblakī,کوه آبلکی, Kōh-e Āblakī

Koh-e Ablaki

Welcome to the Koh-e Ablaki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Āblakī. See Koh-e Ablaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Āblakī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Ablaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.57815/62.45171
  • Altitude: 936 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ablaki
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ablaki
Ganjābād (5.2 km) Girānī (5.4 km) Bālā Kalā (5.8 km) Alakōzaī (6 km) Āshizaī (6 km) Shaykh Lālā (6 km) Pā’īn Kalā (6.1 km) Chimōzay (6.2 km) Abād (6.3 km) ‘Alāqadārī Bālā Bulūk (6.5 km) Khwājahān (6.5 km) Shēwān (6.7 km) Bāgh-e Kalān (7.3 km) Khwājah Khiẕir (7.3 km) Dīzak (7.7 km) Piyō (7.9 km) Arifabad (7.9 km) Jāy Najārhā (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ablaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ablaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ablaki, Afghanistan