-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Zharah Ghundey

Map of Zharah Ghundey Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zara Ghundey,Zarah Ghundey,Zaṟah Ghunḏêy,Zhara Ghundey,Zharah Ghundey,Zharah Ghūndey,Zhaṟah Ghunḏêy,Žara Ghundey,زړه غنډۍ,ژړه غنډۍ, Zhaṟah Ghunḏêy

Zharah Ghundey

Welcome to the Zharah Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhaṟah Ghunḏêy. See Zharah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhaṟah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zharah Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.576/62.4317
  • Altitude: 1051 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:10
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Zharah Ghundey
  •  
Places near Zharah Ghundey

Online Dating

Zharah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zharah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zharah Ghundey, Afghanistan