-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Maqabir-e Duwazdah Hazar Tan Shahidan-e Kanisk

Map of Maqabir-e Duwazdah Hazar Tan Shahidan-e Kanisk Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Kaniskshakhidan,Maqaber-e Dwazda Hazar Tan Shahidane Kanesk,Maqabere Dwazda Hazar Tan Sahidane Kanesk,Maqabir-e Duwazdah Hazar Tan Shahidan-e Kanisk,Maqbareh-ye Davazdah Hezar Tan Shahidan-e Kanesk,Maqbareh-ye Davāzdah Hezār Tan Shahīdān-e Kanesk,Maqāber-e Dwāzda Hazār Tan Shahidāne Kanesk,Maqābere Dwāzda Hazār Tan Šahīdāne Kanesk,Maqābir-e Duwāzdah Hazār Tan Shahīdān-e Kanisk,مقابر دوازده هزار تن شهیدان کنسک, Maqābir-e Duwāzdah Hazār Tan Shahīdān-e Kanisk

Maqabir-e Duwazdah Hazar Tan Shahidan-e Kanisk

Welcome to the Maqabir-e Duwazdah Hazar Tan Shahidan-e Kanisk google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maqābir-e Duwāzdah Hazār Tan Shahīdān-e Kanisk. See Maqabir-e Duwazdah Hazar Tan Shahidan-e Kanisk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maqābir-e Duwāzdah Hazār Tan Shahīdān-e Kanisk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Maqabir-e Duwazdah Hazar Tan Shahidan-e Kanisk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50455/62.31149
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Maqabir-e Duwazdah Hazar Tan Shahidan-e Kanisk
  •  
Places near Maqabir-e Duwazdah Hazar Tan Shahidan-e Kanisk

Online Dating

Maqabir-e Duwazdah Hazar Tan Shahidan-e Kanisk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maqabir-e Duwazdah Hazar Tan Shahidan-e Kanisk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maqabir-e Duwazdah Hazar Tan Shahidan-e Kanisk, Afghanistan