-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Maktab-e Masaw

Map of Maktab-e Masaw Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maktab-e Masaw,Maktab-e Masāw,mktb msaw,مكتبٔ مساو,مکتب مساو, Maktab-e Masaw

Maktab-e Masaw

Welcome to the Maktab-e Masaw google satellite map! This school is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maktab-e Masaw. See Maktab-e Masaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maktab-e Masaw area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Maktab-e Masaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: school
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.45753/62.04414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:08
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Maktab-e Masaw
  •  
Places near Maktab-e Masaw
Qaryah-ye Kabābī-ye Bālā (1 km) Barangak Gharbī (1.3 km) Qaryah-ye Kabābī-ye Pā’īn (1.5 km) Qaryah-ye Jōy Kaj (1.9 km) Shahr-e Kuhnah (2.4 km) Sangōlak (2.8 km) Masāw (2.8 km) Chahār Deh (2.8 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Amān (3.6 km) Panjilah (3.8 km) Qaryah-ye Nowbahār (4.7 km) Masow (5 km) Qaryah-ye Shāh-e Mubārak (5.1 km) Tīng (5.1 km) Mōsin Kêlay (5.3 km) Āb Sūlākh (5.5 km) Bulandeh (5.6 km) Qaryah-ye Pīr Sabz Jān (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Maktab-e Masaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maktab-e Masaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maktab-e Masaw, Afghanistan