-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tapah-ye `Arusi

Map of Tapah-ye `Arusi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-`Arusi,Tapa-i-‘Aṟūsi,Tapah-ye `Arusi,Tapah-ye ‘Arūsī,Tappeh-ye `Arusi,Tappeh-ye ‘Arūsī,تپه عروسی,تپۀ عروسی, Tapah-ye ‘Arūsī

Tapah-ye `Arusi

Welcome to the Tapah-ye `Arusi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye ‘Arūsī. See Tapah-ye `Arusi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye ‘Arūsī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tapah-ye `Arusi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44787/62.01922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:49
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye `Arusi
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye `Arusi

Online Dating

Tapah-ye `Arusi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye `Arusi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye `Arusi, Afghanistan