Main → Afghanistan → Farah → karyz rwkn

Map of karyz rwkn Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez Roken,Karez-e Rokin,Kariz-e Rowken,Karize Roken,Kārēz-e Rōkin,Kārīz-e Rowken,Kārīze Rōken,Kāṟēz Ṟōken,karyz rwkn,كاريزٔ روكن,کارېز ر وکن, كاريزٔ روكن

karyz rwkn

Welcome to the karyz rwkn google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كاريزٔ روكن. See karyz rwkn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كاريزٔ روكن area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of karyz rwkn
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:30
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near karyz rwkn
Places near karyz rwkn

Online Dating

karyz rwkn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


karyz rwkn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in karyz rwkn, Afghanistan