-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Kababi-ye Pa'in

Map of Qaryah-ye Kababi-ye Pa'in Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yani-Kababi-Pain,Kar’yani-Kababi-Pain,Qarya-i-Kababi Pa'in,Qaryah-ye Kababi-ye Pa'in,Qaryah-ye Kabābī-ye Pā’īn,Qaryeh-ye Kababi Pa'in,Qaryeh-ye Kababi-ye Pa'in,Qaryeh-ye Kabābī Pā’īn,Qaryeh-ye Kabābī-ye Pā’īn,Qaṟya-i-Kabābī Pā’īn,قريۀ كبابئ پائين,قریه کبابی پائین, Qaryah-ye Kabābī-ye Pā’īn

Qaryah-ye Kababi-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Kababi-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Kabābī-ye Pā’īn. See Qaryah-ye Kababi-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Kabābī-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Kababi-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44507/62.04954
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:47
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Kababi-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Kababi-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Kababi-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Kababi-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Kababi-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan