-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kundir-Pain

Map of Kundir-Pain Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kunder Pa'in,Kunder-e Pa'in,Kunder-e Pā’īn,Kundir-Pain,Kundir-e Pa'in,Kundir-e Pā’īn,Kunḏeṟ Pā’īn,kndr payyn,کندر پائین,کندرٔ پائين, Kundir-Pain

Kundir-Pain

Welcome to the Kundir-Pain google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundir-Pain. See Kundir-Pain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundir-Pain area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kundir-Pain
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49357/62.10336
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:25
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Kundir-Pain
  •  
Places near Kundir-Pain
Kundir-e Pā’īn (0 km) Kundir-e Bālā (0.6 km) Kōshah (1.5 km) Chapak (2.5 km) Qaryah-ye Shāh-e Mubārak (2.8 km) Ganj Gīn (2.9 km) Chārmās (3.1 km) Chīn Fārsī (3.3 km) Dukin (3.4 km) Āb Sūlākh (4.1 km) Sangōlak (4.2 km) Chīn Afghānī (4.5 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Tāj Muḩammad (4.7 km) Fayẕābād (4.8 km) Mōsin Kêlay (5.3 km) Tapah (5.4 km) Chahār Deh (5.4 km) Qaryah-ye Jōy Kaj (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Kundir-Pain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kundir-Pain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundir-Pain, Afghanistan