Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Maktab-e Khwajah `Abdullah Bedar

Map of Maktab-e Khwajah `Abdullah Bedar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maktab-e Khvajeh `Abdollah Bidan,Maktab-e Khvājeh ‘Abdollah Bīdān,Maktab-e Khwajah `Abdullah Bedar,Maktab-e Khwājah ‘Abdullāh Bēdār,Maktabe Khwaja `Abdullah Bedan,Maktabe Khwaja `Abdullah Bedar,Maktabe Khwāja ‘Abdullah Bēdān,Maktabe Khwāja ‘Abḏullāh Bēḏāṟ,مكتبٔ خواجه عبد ﷲ بيدان,مکتب خواجه عبدالله بیدار, Maktab-e Khwājah ‘Abdullāh Bēdār

Maktab-e Khwajah `Abdullah Bedar

Welcome to the Maktab-e Khwajah `Abdullah Bedar google satellite map! This school is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maktab-e Khwājah ‘Abdullāh Bēdār. See Maktab-e Khwajah `Abdullah Bedar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maktab-e Khwājah ‘Abdullāh Bēdār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Maktab-e Khwajah `Abdullah Bedar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: school
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:08
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Maktab-e Khwajah `Abdullah Bedar
Places near Maktab-e Khwajah `Abdullah Bedar

Online Dating

Maktab-e Khwajah `Abdullah Bedar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Maktab-e Khwajah `Abdullah Bedar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maktab-e Khwajah `Abdullah Bedar, Afghanistan