-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sakhibzada

Map of Sakhibzada Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhibzada,Ziarat-e Sahebzadah,Ziarat-e Sahib Zadah,Zyarate Sahebzadah,Zyāṟate Şaḩebzāḏah,Zīārat-e Şāḩebzādah,Zīārat-e Şāḩib Zādah,zyart sahb zadh,زيارتٔ صاحب زاده,زیارت صاحب زاده, Sakhibzada

Sakhibzada

Welcome to the Sakhibzada google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakhibzada. See Sakhibzada photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakhibzada area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sakhibzada
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.45703/62.12916
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:33
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Sakhibzada
  •  
Places near Sakhibzada

Online Dating

Sakhibzada Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakhibzada, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakhibzada, Afghanistan