-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Nur-Mukhammedkhan

Map of Nur-Mukhammedkhan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asiab-e Nur Mohammad Khan,Asya-i-Nur Mohammad Khan,Asya-ye Nur Muhammad Khan,Nur-Mukhammedkhan,asyab nwr mhmd khan,Āsyā-i-Nūṟ Moḩammaḏ Khān,Āsyā-ye Nūr Muḩammad Khān,Āsīāb-e Nūr Moḩammad Khān,آسيابٔ نور محمد خان,آسیای نور محمد خان, Nur-Mukhammedkhan

Nur-Mukhammedkhan

Welcome to the Nur-Mukhammedkhan google satellite map! This mill(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nur-Mukhammedkhan. See Nur-Mukhammedkhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nur-Mukhammedkhan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Nur-Mukhammedkhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mill(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49451/62.16124
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:35
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Nur-Mukhammedkhan
  •  
Places near Nur-Mukhammedkhan
Chīn Afghānī (0.9 km) Fayẕābād (1.9 km) Barangak-e Pā’īn (1.9 km) Chīn Fārsī (2.2 km) Barangak-e Bālā (2.2 km) Kasgīn (2.7 km) Dukin (3.5 km) Qaryah-ye Arbābī (4 km) Sāch (4.2 km) Gulō Shēr Kêlay (4.5 km) Dehyak-e Kalān (4.5 km) Sur (4.5 km) Narmakī (4.6 km) Ganj Gīn (5.1 km) Chapak (5.1 km) Chārmās (5.3 km) Tapah (5.3 km) Kundir-e Pā’īn (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Nur-Mukhammedkhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nur-Mukhammedkhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nur-Mukhammedkhan, Afghanistan