-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Arbabi

Map of Qaryah-ye Arbabi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Arbabi,Kar’yayi-Arbabi,Qarya-i-Arbabi,Qaryah-ye Arbabi,Qaryah-ye Arbābī,Qaryeh-ye Arbadi,Qaryeh-ye Arbādi,Qaṟya-i-Aṟbābi,قريۀ اربادی,قریه اربابی, Qaryah-ye Arbābī

Qaryah-ye Arbabi

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Arbabi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Arbābī. See Qaryah-ye Arbabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Arbābī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Arbabi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49675/62.20332
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Arbabi
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Arbabi
Qaryah-ye Arbābī (0 km) Narmakī (0.9 km) Barangak-e Bālā (1.8 km) Sur (2.4 km) Barangak-e Pā’īn (2.5 km) Sāch (2.6 km) Qaryah-ye Shōr Āb (3.4 km) Shawālgāh (3.8 km) Wasatī (4.4 km) Kasgīn (4.8 km) Chīn Afghānī (4.9 km) Qaryah-ye Shamāl Gāh (5 km) Fayẕābād (5.1 km) Dehyak-e Kalān (5.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wayrānah-ye Mirzā ‘Abd ur Raḩmān (5.6 km) Showālgā-ye Wasaţī (5.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gul Muḩammad Khān (5.8 km) Chīn Fārsī (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Arbabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Arbabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Arbabi, Afghanistan