-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Mulla Khalil

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Khalil Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mulla-Khalil',Mulla-Khalil’,Ziarat-e Molla Khalil,Ziarat-e Mulla Khalil,Zyarate Mulla Khalil,Zyāṟate Mullā Khalīl,Zīārat-e Mollā Khalīl,Zīārat-e Mullā Khalīl,زیارت ملا خلیل, Zīārat-e Mullā Khalīl

Ziarat-e Mulla Khalil

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla Khalil google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā Khalīl. See Ziarat-e Mulla Khalil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā Khalīl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Khalil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4998/62.26935
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla Khalil
  •  

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla Khalil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mulla Khalil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla Khalil, Afghanistan