-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → De Garmab Sarah

Map of De Garmab Sarah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Garmab Sara,De Garmab Sarah,Dê Garmāb Sarah,Gora Garmabsara,d grm ab srh,د گرم آب سره,د گرماب سره,Ḏe Gaṟmāb Saṟa, Dê Garmāb Sarah

De Garmab Sarah

Welcome to the De Garmab Sarah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Garmāb Sarah. See De Garmab Sarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Garmāb Sarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Garmab Sarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35566/62.49006
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near De Garmab Sarah
  •  
Places near De Garmab Sarah
Deh-e Garmāb (0.7 km) Deh Tūt Kārēz (1.5 km) Deh-e Kārēz-e Now (1.8 km) Tajirg (3.9 km) Dīwānah (7.4 km) Khōshdil Khān Kārēz (7.6 km) Pīrakay (7.8 km) Kārwān Sarāy (8.1 km) Jangal Bāgh (8.4 km) Khurmāliq (8.6 km) Tsālākzaī (8.9 km) Tapah (9 km) Nakhak (10.5 km) Kārēz-e Kirtah (11.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hindū (12.5 km) Kshatah Kalā (12.8 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (14.1 km) Bāyak (15.3 km)

Online Dating

De Garmab Sarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Garmab Sarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Garmab Sarah, Afghanistan