Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Deh Tut Karez

Map of Deh Tut Karez Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Tut Karez,Deh Tūt Kārēz,Dehtut Karez,Dehtut Kariz,Dehtut Kariz-e,Dehtūt Kārīz,Dehtūt Kārīz-e,Dekhtutkarez,dh twt karyz,ده توت كاريز,ده توت کارېز,Ḏehtūt Kāṟēz, Deh Tūt Kārēz

Deh Tut Karez

Welcome to the Deh Tut Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Tūt Kārēz. See Deh Tut Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Tūt Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Deh Tut Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Deh Tut Karez
Places near Deh Tut Karez

Online Dating

Deh Tut Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Tut Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Tut Karez, Afghanistan