Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Robayak

Map of Robayak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Robayak,Robayak,Rubayak,Rōbāyak,Rūbāyak,rwbayk,روبايك,روبایک,Ṟōbāyak, Rōbāyak


Welcome to the Robayak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōbāyak. See Robayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōbāyak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Robayak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 905 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:58
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Robayak
Places near Robayak

Online Dating

Robayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Robayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Robayak, Afghanistan