-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Gimzard

Map of Koh-e Gimzard Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gimzard,Koh-e Gimzard,Kohe Gimzard,Kohe Gīmzaṟḏ,Kuh-e Gimzard,Kōh-e Gīmzard,Kūh-e Gīmzard,kwh gymzrd,كوهٔ گيمزرد,کوه گیمزرد, Kōh-e Gīmzard

Koh-e Gimzard

Welcome to the Koh-e Gimzard google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gīmzard. See Koh-e Gimzard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gīmzard area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Gimzard
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38438/62.3376
  • Altitude: 905 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:56
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gimzard
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gimzard

Online Dating

Koh-e Gimzard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gimzard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gimzard, Afghanistan