-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Chah-e Safaydak

Map of Koh-e Chah-e Safaydak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Chakhi-Safedak,Koh-e Chah-e Safaydak,Kohe Cahe Safedak,Kohe Čāhe Safēdak,Kuh-e Chah-e Sefidak,Kuhe Chahe Safedak,Kōh-e Chāh-e Safaydak,Kūh-e Chāh-e Sefīdak,Kūhe Chāhe Safēdak,kwh chah sfydk,كوهٔ چاهٔ سفيدك,کوه چاه سفیدک, Kōh-e Chāh-e Safaydak

Koh-e Chah-e Safaydak

Welcome to the Koh-e Chah-e Safaydak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chāh-e Safaydak. See Koh-e Chah-e Safaydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chāh-e Safaydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Chah-e Safaydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36377/62.33421
  • Altitude: 1124 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chah-e Safaydak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chah-e Safaydak

Online Dating

Koh-e Chah-e Safaydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chah-e Safaydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chah-e Safaydak, Afghanistan