Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Nalgisak

Map of Koh-e Nalgisak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Nal'gisak,Gory Nal’gisak,Koh-e Nalgisak,Kohe Nalgesak,Kuh-e Nalgesak,Kōh-e Nalgisak,Kūh-e Nalgesak,kwh nlgsk,كوهٔ نلگسك,کوه نلگسک, Kōh-e Nalgisak

Koh-e Nalgisak

Welcome to the Koh-e Nalgisak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nalgisak. See Koh-e Nalgisak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nalgisak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Nalgisak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:59
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nalgisak
Places near Koh-e Nalgisak

Online Dating

Koh-e Nalgisak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Nalgisak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nalgisak, Afghanistan