Main → Afghanistan → Farah → De Shorah Chah Ghar

Map of De Shorah Chah Ghar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Shara Chah Ghar,De Shorah Chah Ghar,De Shureh Chah Ghar,De Shāra Chāh Ghār,De Shūreh Chāh Ghar,De Sora Cah Ghar,De Šora Čāh Ghar,Dê Shōrah Chāh Ghar,Gora Shorachakhgar,د شوره چاه غر, Dê Shōrah Chāh Ghar

De Shorah Chah Ghar

Welcome to the De Shorah Chah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shōrah Chāh Ghar. See De Shorah Chah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shōrah Chāh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Shorah Chah Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 945 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:49
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near De Shorah Chah Ghar
Places near De Shorah Chah Ghar

Online Dating

De Shorah Chah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Shorah Chah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shorah Chah Ghar, Afghanistan