Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kalayi-Gulyamsheykhi

Map of Kalayi-Gulyamsheykhi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Gulyamsheykhi,Qal`a-i-Ghulam Sakhi,Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Sakhi,Qal`eh-ye Gholam Sakhi,Qal`eh-ye Ghulam Sakhi,Qal‘a-i-Ghulām Sakhi,Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Sakhī,Qal‘eh-ye Gholām Sakhī,Qal‘eh-ye Ghulām Sakhi,قلعه غلام سخی,قلعهٔ غلام سخی, Kalayi-Gulyamsheykhi


Welcome to the Kalayi-Gulyamsheykhi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalayi-Gulyamsheykhi. See Kalayi-Gulyamsheykhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalayi-Gulyamsheykhi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kalayi-Gulyamsheykhi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:15
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Kalayi-Gulyamsheykhi

Online Dating

Kalayi-Gulyamsheykhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalayi-Gulyamsheykhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalayi-Gulyamsheykhi, Afghanistan