Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Mukhammedkhuseyn

Map of Mukhammedkhuseyn Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mukhammedkhuseyn,Qal`a-i-Haji Mohammad Husayn,Qal`ah-ye Haji Muhammad Husain,Qal`eh-ye Haji Mohammad Husayn,Qal`eh-ye Hajji Mohammad Hoseyn,Qal‘a-i-Ḩāji Moḩammaḏ Ḩusayn,Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Ḩusaīn,Qal‘eh-ye Ḩāji Moḩammad Husayn,Qal‘eh-ye Ḩājjī Moḩammad Ḩoseyn,قلعه حاجی محمد حسین,قلعهٔ حاجی محمد حسين, Mukhammedkhuseyn


Welcome to the Mukhammedkhuseyn google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mukhammedkhuseyn. See Mukhammedkhuseyn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mukhammedkhuseyn area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mukhammedkhuseyn
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:58
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Mukhammedkhuseyn

Online Dating

Mukhammedkhuseyn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mukhammedkhuseyn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mukhammedkhuseyn, Afghanistan