-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gora Gundisurkh

Map of Gora Gundisurkh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundey Sorkh,Ghundi Surkh,Ghundi-ye Surkh,Ghunḏī Suṟkh,Ghūndey Sorkh,Ghūnḏī-ye Surkh,Gora Gundisurkh,ghwndy srkh,غوندی سرخ,غونډی سرخ, Gora Gundisurkh

Gora Gundisurkh

Welcome to the Gora Gundisurkh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Gundisurkh. See Gora Gundisurkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Gundisurkh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Gundisurkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38509/62.18647
  • Altitude: 825 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Gora Gundisurkh
  •  
Places near Gora Gundisurkh

Online Dating

Gora Gundisurkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Gundisurkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Gundisurkh, Afghanistan