Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gurdzi Tahsildar

Map of Gurdzi Tahsildar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gorji Tahsildar,Gorjī Taḩşīldār,Gurdzi Tahsildar,Gurdzī Taḩşīldār,Gurji Tahsildar,Gurjī Taḩşīldār,Gurzhitakhoil'dar,Gurzhitakhoil’dar,Guṟjī Taḩşīlḏāṟ,grjy thsyldar,گرجی تحصيلدار,گرځی تحصیلدار, Gurdzī Taḩşīldār

Gurdzi Tahsildar

Welcome to the Gurdzi Tahsildar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurdzī Taḩşīldār. See Gurdzi Tahsildar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurdzī Taḩşīldār area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Gurdzi Tahsildar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Gurdzi Tahsildar
Places near Gurdzi Tahsildar

Online Dating

Gurdzi Tahsildar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gurdzi Tahsildar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurdzi Tahsildar, Afghanistan