Main → Afghanistan → Farah → karyz frah kwt

Map of karyz frah kwt Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Farah Kot,Kareze Farahkot,Kariz-e Farah Kut,Kariz-e Farahkot,Kārēz-e Farāh Kōṯ,Kārīz-e Farāh Kūt,Kārīz-e Farāhkōt,Kāṟēze Faṟāhkōt,karyz frah kwt,كاريزٔ فراه كوت,کارېز فراه کوټ, كاريزٔ فراه كوت

karyz frah kwt

Welcome to the karyz frah kwt google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كاريزٔ فراه كوت. See karyz frah kwt photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كاريزٔ فراه كوت area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of karyz frah kwt
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:12
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near karyz frah kwt
Places near karyz frah kwt

Online Dating

karyz frah kwt Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


karyz frah kwt, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in karyz frah kwt, Afghanistan