Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pirsabzdzhan

Map of Pirsabzdzhan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pirsabzdzhan,Ziarat-e Pir Sabz Jan,Zyarate Pir Sabz Jan,Zyāṟate Pīṟ Sabz Jān,Zīārat-e Pīr Sabz Jān,zyart pyr sbz jan,زيارتٔ پير سبز جان,زیارت پیر سبز جان, Pirsabzdzhan


Welcome to the Pirsabzdzhan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pirsabzdzhan. See Pirsabzdzhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pirsabzdzhan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pirsabzdzhan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:33
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Pirsabzdzhan
Places near Pirsabzdzhan

Online Dating

Pirsabzdzhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pirsabzdzhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pirsabzdzhan, Afghanistan