Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khadzhi-Nika

Map of Khadzhi-Nika Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadzhi-Nika,Ziarat-e Haji Nikeh,Ziarat-e Hajji Nikeh,Ziarate Haji Nika,Zilrat-e Hajji Nikeh,Zyarate Haji-Nika,Zyāṟate Ḩājī-Nika,Zīlrat-e Ḩājjī Nīkeh,Zīārat-e Ḩājjī Nīkeh,Zīārat-e Ḩājī Nīkêh,Zīārate Ḩājī Nika,zyart hajy nykh,زيارتٔ حاجی نيكه,زیارت حاجی نیکه, Khadzhi-Nika


Welcome to the Khadzhi-Nika google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhi-Nika. See Khadzhi-Nika photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhi-Nika area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khadzhi-Nika
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:12
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Khadzhi-Nika
Places near Khadzhi-Nika

Online Dating

Khadzhi-Nika Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khadzhi-Nika, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhi-Nika, Afghanistan