-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → karyz rj

Map of karyz rj Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Raj,Kareze Raj,Kariz-e Raj,Kārēz-e Raj,Kārīz-e Raj,Kāṟēze Ṟaj,karyz rj,كاريزٔ رج,کارېز رج, كاريزٔ رج

karyz rj

Welcome to the karyz rj google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كاريزٔ رج. See karyz rj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كاريزٔ رج area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of karyz rj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40717/62.06443
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:48
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near karyz rj
  •  
Places near karyz rj

Online Dating

karyz rj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

karyz rj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in karyz rj, Afghanistan