-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → brng twt

Map of brng twt Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barang Tut,Barang Tūt,Barangtute,Barangtūte,brng twt,برنگ توت, برنگ توت

brng twt

Welcome to the brng twt google satellite map! This locality is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is برنگ توت. See brng twt photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of برنگ توت area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of brng twt
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.39626/62.06744
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:09
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near brng twt
  •  

Online Dating

brng twt Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

brng twt, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in brng twt, Afghanistan