-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kalayi-Bikhbud

Map of Kalayi-Bikhbud Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Bikhbud,Qal`a-i-Behbud,Qal`ah-ye Bihbud,Qal`eh-ye Behbud,Qal‘a-i-Behbūḏ,Qal‘ah-ye Bihbūd,Qal‘eh-ye Behbūd,قلعه بهبود,قلعهٔ بهبود, Kalayi-Bikhbud

Kalayi-Bikhbud

Welcome to the Kalayi-Bikhbud google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalayi-Bikhbud. See Kalayi-Bikhbud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalayi-Bikhbud area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kalayi-Bikhbud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40361/62.11069
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:41
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Kalayi-Bikhbud
  •  
Places near Kalayi-Bikhbud

Online Dating

Kalayi-Bikhbud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalayi-Bikhbud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalayi-Bikhbud, Afghanistan