-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryeh-ye Chowlawah

Map of Qaryeh-ye Chowlawah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Cholava,Kar’yayi-Cholava,Qarya-i-Colawa,Qarya-i-Čolāwa,Qaryah-ye Chowlawah,Qaryah-ye Chowlāwah,Qaryeh-ye Chowlawah,Qaryeh-ye Colawa,Qaryeh-ye Cōlāwa,Qaryeh-ye Tsowlawah,Qaryeh-ye Tsowlāwah,قريۀ چولوه,قریه چولاوه, Qaryeh-ye Chowlawah

Qaryeh-ye Chowlawah

Welcome to the Qaryeh-ye Chowlawah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryeh-ye Chowlawah. See Qaryeh-ye Chowlawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryeh-ye Chowlawah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Qaryeh-ye Chowlawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40281/62.11882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Qaryeh-ye Chowlawah
  •  
Places near Qaryeh-ye Chowlawah
Qaryah-ye Chowlāwah (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bihbūd (0.8 km) Farāh Kōt (1 km) Qaryah-ye Rēgī (1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Jān (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zamān (1.4 km) Gurdzī Taḩşīldār (1.8 km) Chahār Burjak (1.9 km) ‘Askarābād (2.2 km) Qaryah-ye Isḩāqzaī (2.4 km) Qaryah-ye Yazdī (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Ḩusaīn (3.1 km) Farah (3.1 km) Chahār Bāgh (3.2 km) Bashtō (3.6 km) Gurdzī (4 km) Qaryah-ye Dayg Furōsh (4.1 km) Tīng (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Qaryeh-ye Chowlawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryeh-ye Chowlawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryeh-ye Chowlawah, Afghanistan