-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Farakhkot

Map of Farakhkot Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Farah Kot,Farah Kowt,Farakhkot,Farāh Kowt,Farāh Kōt,Faṟāh Kōt,frah kwt,فراه كوت,فراه کوت, Farakhkot

Farakhkot

Welcome to the Farakhkot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Farakhkot. See Farakhkot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Farakhkot area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Farakhkot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.39466/62.11564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:54
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Farakhkot
  •  

Online Dating

Farakhkot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Farakhkot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Farakhkot, Afghanistan