Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Ishaqzai

Map of Qaryah-ye Ishaqzai Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Iskhakzi,Kar’yayi-Iskhakzi,Qarya-i-Eshaqzi,Qaryah-ye Ishaqzai,Qaryah-ye Isḩāqzaī,Qaryeh-ye Esaqzi,Qaryeh-ye Eshaqzi,Qaryeh-ye Esāqzī,Qaryeh-ye Esḩāqzī,Qaṟya-i-Esḩāqzi,قريۀ اسحاقزی,قریه اسحاق زی, Qaryah-ye Isḩāqzaī

Qaryah-ye Ishaqzai

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Ishaqzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Isḩāqzaī. See Qaryah-ye Ishaqzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Isḩāqzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Ishaqzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:47
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Ishaqzai
Places near Qaryah-ye Ishaqzai

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Ishaqzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Ishaqzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Ishaqzai, Afghanistan