Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Pir Sabz Jan

Map of Qaryah-ye Pir Sabz Jan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Pir Sabz Jan,Qaryah-ye Pir Sabz Jan,Qaryah-ye Pīr Sabz Jān,Qaryeh-ye Pir Sabz Jan,Qaryeh-ye Pir Sabz Jān,Qaṟya-i-Pīṟ Sabz Jān,قريۀ پیر سبز جان,قریه پیر سبز جان, Qaryah-ye Pīr Sabz Jān

Qaryah-ye Pir Sabz Jan

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Pir Sabz Jan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Pīr Sabz Jān. See Qaryah-ye Pir Sabz Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Pīr Sabz Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Pir Sabz Jan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:03
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Pir Sabz Jan
Places near Qaryah-ye Pir Sabz Jan

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Pir Sabz Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Pir Sabz Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Pir Sabz Jan, Afghanistan