-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Maktab-e `Atarodi

Map of Maktab-e `Atarodi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maktab-e `Atarodi,Maktab-e `Atarudi,Maktab-e ‘Atārūdī,Maktab-e ‘Aţārōdī,Maktabe `Atarodi,Maktabe ‘Aṯāṟōḏi,مكتبٔ عتارودی,مکتب عطارودی, Maktab-e ‘Aţārōdī

Maktab-e `Atarodi

Welcome to the Maktab-e `Atarodi google satellite map! This school is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maktab-e ‘Aţārōdī. See Maktab-e `Atarodi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maktab-e ‘Aţārōdī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Maktab-e `Atarodi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: school
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40381/62.02571
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Maktab-e `Atarodi
  •  
Places near Maktab-e `Atarodi

Online Dating

Maktab-e `Atarodi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maktab-e `Atarodi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maktab-e `Atarodi, Afghanistan