-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → zyart syd mhmd aqa

Map of zyart syd mhmd aqa Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Sayed Mohammad Aqa,Ziarat-e Sayyid Muhammad Aqa,Ziarat-e Seyyed Mohammad Aqa,Zyarate Sayed Mohammad Aqa,Zyāṟate Sayeḏ Moḩammaḏ Āqā,Zīārat-e Sayed Moḩammad Āqā,Zīārat-e Sayyid Muḩammad Āqā,Zīārat-e Seyyed Moḩammad Āqā,زيارت سيد محمد آقا,زيارتٔ سيد محمد آقا,زیارت سید محمد آقا, زيارتٔ سيد محمد آقا

zyart syd mhmd aqa

Welcome to the zyart syd mhmd aqa google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is زيارتٔ سيد محمد آقا. See zyart syd mhmd aqa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of زيارتٔ سيد محمد آقا area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of zyart syd mhmd aqa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40335/62.02786
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near zyart syd mhmd aqa
  •  
Places near zyart syd mhmd aqa

Online Dating

zyart syd mhmd aqa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

zyart syd mhmd aqa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in zyart syd mhmd aqa, Afghanistan