Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Mullaya

Map of Qaryah-ye Mullaya Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayn-Mullaya,Kar’yayn-Mullaya,Qarya-i-Mullaya,Qaryah-ye Mullaya,Qaryah-ye Mullayan,Qaryah-ye Mullāyā,Qaryah-ye Mullāyān,Qaryeh-ye Mollayan,Qaryeh-ye Mollāyān,Qaryeh-ye Mullaya,Qaryeh-ye Mullāya,Qaṟya-i-Mullāyā,قريۀ ملايان,قریه ملایا,قریه ملایان, Qaryah-ye Mullāyā

Qaryah-ye Mullaya

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Mullaya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Mullāyā. See Qaryah-ye Mullaya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Mullāyā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Mullaya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Mullaya
Places near Qaryah-ye Mullaya

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Mullaya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Mullaya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Mullaya, Afghanistan