-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaykh Abu Nasr-e Farahi

Map of Shaykh Abu Nasr-e Farahi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maktab-e Shaykh Abu Nasr-e Farahi,Maktab-e Shaykh Abū Naşr-e Farāhī,Saykh Abunasre Farahi,Shaykh Abu Nasr-e Farahi,Shaykh Abū Naşr-e Farāhī,Sheykh Abu Nasr-e Farahi,Sheykh Abū Naşr-e Farāhī,shykh abw nsr frahy,Šaykh Abūnaşre Farāhī,شيخ ابو نصرٔ فراهی,شیخ ابو نصر فراهی,مکتب شیخ ابو نصر فراهی, Shaykh Abū Naşr-e Farāhī

Shaykh Abu Nasr-e Farahi

Welcome to the Shaykh Abu Nasr-e Farahi google satellite map! This school is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Abū Naşr-e Farāhī. See Shaykh Abu Nasr-e Farahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Abū Naşr-e Farāhī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaykh Abu Nasr-e Farahi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: school
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38908/62.01741
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Shaykh Abu Nasr-e Farahi
  •  
Places near Shaykh Abu Nasr-e Farahi

Online Dating

Shaykh Abu Nasr-e Farahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Abu Nasr-e Farahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Abu Nasr-e Farahi, Afghanistan